Sunday, June 2, 2019

9:30 AM Total Body Elin Kjos 60 Minutes
10:30 AM Total Body Elin Kjos 60 Minutes
12:00 PM Total Body Elin Kjos 60 Minutes
1:00 PM Total Body Zeb Gudmundsson 60 Minutes
2:00 PM Total Body Zeb Gudmundsson 60 Minutes
4:00 PM Total Body Jonathan 60 Minutes

Monday, June 3, 2019

6:30 AM Arms & Abs Jonathan 60 Minutes
7:30 AM Arms & Abs Jonathan 60 Minutes
11:30 AM Arms & Abs Kevin Triguero 60 Minutes
12:30 PM Arms & Abs Kevin Triguero 60 Minutes
4:00 PM Arms & Abs Elin Kjos 60 Minutes
5:00 PM Arms & Abs Elin Kjos 60 Minutes
6:00 PM Arms & Abs Alex Shirpey 60 Minutes
7:00 PM Arms & Abs Anna Korsgren 60 Minutes
8:00 PM Arms & Abs Anna Korsgren 60 Minutes

Tuesday, June 4, 2019

6:30 AM Full Body (Lower Focus) Alexandra 60 Minutes
7:30 AM Full Body (Lower Focus) Alexandra 60 Minutes
11:30 AM Full Body (Lower Focus) Anna Korsgren 60 Minutes
12:30 PM Full Body (Lower Focus) Anna Korsgren 60 Minutes
4:00 PM Full Body (Lower Focus) Sara Wiss 60 Minutes
5:00 PM Full Body (Lower Focus) Sara Wiss 60 Minutes
6:00 PM Full Body (Lower Focus) Kevin Triguero 60 Minutes
7:00 PM Full Body (Lower Focus) Zeb Gudmundsson 60 Minutes
8:00 PM Full Body (Lower Focus) Zeb Gudmundsson 60 Minutes

Wednesday, June 5, 2019

6:30 AM Chest, Back & Abs Jonathan 60 Minutes
7:30 AM Chest, Back & Abs Jonathan 60 Minutes
11:30 AM Chest, Back & Abs Sara Dahlström 60 Minutes
12:30 PM Chest, Back & Abs Sara Dahlström 60 Minutes
4:00 PM Chest, Back & Abs Elin Kjos 60 Minutes
5:00 PM Chest, Back & Abs Elin Kjos 60 Minutes
6:00 PM Chest, Back & Abs Kevin Triguero 60 Minutes
7:00 PM Chest, Back & Abs Kevin Triguero 60 Minutes

Thursday, June 6, 2019

8:30 AM Full Body (Upper Focus) Alex Shirpey 60 Minutes
9:30 AM Full Body (Upper Focus) Alex Shirpey 60 Minutes
10:30 AM Full Body (Upper Focus) Alexandra 60 Minutes
12:00 PM Full Body (Upper Focus) Jonathan 60 Minutes
1:00 PM Full Body (Upper Focus) Jonathan 60 Minutes
2:00 PM Full Body (Upper Focus) Elin Kjos 60 Minutes
3:00 PM Full Body (Upper Focus) Elin Kjos 60 Minutes